Seguici:

   >   Tornare a casa    >   BLOG    >   Notizie

AEON CUP 2012 (Tokyo, Giappone)

21 Sep 2012 at 07:00
+1
Pin

 

Traditional Worldwide Rhythmic Gymnastics Tournament AEON CUP will be held in Tokyo on September 28-30, 2012. It is even called non-official Worldwide RG Club Championships.

20 teams from 18 countries will arrive in Japan in 5 weeks after the end of the Olympic Games in order to define the best RG Club of 2012. Every country must be represented by the club consisted of 2 seniors and 1 junior.

Approximate lineup for AEON CUP 2012

1.      ARM(country) : YEREVAN-KENTRON (club)

- Asya SIMONYAN (Senior) / Inesa SIMONYAN (Senior) / Maria SHAPOVALOVA (J)

2.      AUT: ASVO

- Carolina WEBER (S) / Nicol RUPRECHT (S) / Anastasia DETKOVA (J)

3.      AZE: NEFTCHI

- Aysha MUSTAFAYEVA (S) / Lala YUSIFOVA (S) / Marina DURUNDA (J)

4.      BLR: DINAMO

- Liubou CHERKASHYNA (S) / Melittina STANIOUTA(S) / Katsiaryna HALKINA (J)

5.      CZE: SK TART ME BRNO

- Monika MICHKOVA (S) / Nataly HARMIKOVA (S) / Suzanne BOROVCOVA (J)

6.      ESP: ARG CATALUNYA

- Julia USON (S) / Nataly GARCIA (S) / Adelina FOMINYKH (J)

7.      EST: GC PIRUETT-JANIKA

- Viktoria BOGDANOVA (S) : Erika TERRAS (S) / Silva SILDMAA (J)

8.      INA: JKA RHYTHMIC CLUB

- Dinda DEFRIANA(S) / Nabila EVANDESTIERA (S) / Chairunisa Ajeng RACHMAWATI (J)

9.      ISR: MACCABI

- Victoria FLANOVSKY (S) / Efrat SLUTCKOVCKY (S) / Naomi MALAMUD (J)

10.  ITA: ARMONIA D'ABRUZZO

- Alessa RUSSO (S) / Chiara DI BATTISTA (S) / Carmen CRESCENZI(J)

11.  KOR: KOREAN RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS

- Daee LEE (S) / Yeon Jae SON (S) / Song-E CHUN (J)

12.  LTU: GRACIJA

- Karolina SKLENYTE (S) / Marija GARDIUK (S) / Ieva NICKUTE (J)

13.  NOR: ASKER

- Thea Elise HOLTE (S) / Emille NOLTE (S) / Malken Wang ELLINGSEN (J)

14.  RUS: GAZPROM

- Daria DMITRIEVA (S) / Evgeniya KANAEVA (S) / Yulia BRAVIKOVA (J)

15.  SVK: YSC SLOVAKIA

- Ivana DERMEKOVA (S) / Natalia OKALIOVA (S) / Xenia KILIANOVA (J)

16.  THA: JINTANA CLUB

- Tharatip SRIDEE (S) / Panjarat PRAWATYOTIN (S) / Benjaporn LIMPANICH (J)

17.  UKR: DERIUGINA SCHOOL

- Ganna RIZATDINOVA (S) / Alina MAKSYMENKO (S) / Anastasiia MULMINA (J)

18.  JPN: AEON

- Riko ANAKUBO (S) / Runa YAMAGUCHI (S) / Kaho MINAGAWA (J)

19.  JPN: MACHIDA RG

- Midori KHT (S) / Misato KUWAMURA (S) / Suzuna TAKAURA (J)

20.  JPN: ADACHI R.G. CLUB

- Maho MIKAMI (S) / Yuki KATO (S) / Kiko YOKOTA (J)

+1
Condividere
Condividere
Pin
Our goods
Concorso di Body, Onice, pic 1 Concorso di Body, Onice, foto 2

49

Onyx

body ginnastica ritmica

body ginnastica ritmica
Concorso di Body, Aventurin, pic 1

55

Aventurin

body ginnastica ritmica

body ginnastica ritmica
Concorso di Body, Fiore di Melograno, pic 1 Concorso di Body, Fiore di Melograno, foto 2

101

Fiore Di Melograno

body ginnastica ritmica

body ginnastica ritmica

Seguici:

Quality of Our RG Leotards
Quality of Our RG Leotards
Punti di qualità

Tutte le cuciture sono eseguite su macchine industriali. Tripla di qualità controllo

Misure del corpo, per una perfetta vestibilità, facile da realizzare utilizzando la nostra video guida